ViewSoutheastern Local SD
View
Southeastern Local
School District
2003 Lancaster Rd.Chillicothe, Ohio 45601   |  (740) 774-2003

Perfect Attendance


PERFECT ATTENDANCE

FIRST NINE WEEKS 2019-20

KINDERGARTEN

MRS. BORLAND

MRS. ELDRIDGE

JULIANNA MALDONADO

CALLI CLAYTOR

GRACE PETERS

CONNOR CLAYTOR

RIVER PETERS

JOSEPH CURRENT

MADALYN SKAGGS

JENNAVESIA HARDIN

 

JOSIE MORTON

MRS. RHOADS

ZORY VOLLMAN

HAYDEN DONOHO

 

ELLISON FRANCIS

MISS PETERS

CHASE HARRINGTON

COLTON BEASLEY

EMMA KOCKWOOD

AMI DRAKE

KENDALL LOTT

AMELIA GROVES

BARRY PARKER

JETT KNIGHT

ISABELLE VARNEY

 

LANDON VARNEY

 

FIRST GRADE

MS. AUSTIN

MRS. DIXON

LIAM BENSON

LAKEN DANIELS

ALAYNA CUTRIGHT

QUINLEY HALLER

CAITLYNN CURRENT

TYLER HEARD

ANDREA DANNER

KENDALYNN OAKES

HAYDEN STANLEY

HAZEL WARMOUTH

  

MRS. GILLUM

MRS. HOBSON

EMALEE DAVIS

EMME BROWN

TOBEY DREITZLER

CODY BRUST JR.

AMELIA HAMMOND

KALLIE BURNETTE

JASON JOHNSON

LAWSON DANIELS

JACON PATTERSON

BRATEN DYKE

REESE POWELL

BRODY HARRINGTON

 

ALANA LEWIS

 

ALAYNA STOUT

SECOND GRADE

MS. HARTSHORN

MRS. HUTCHISON

ETHAN AYERS

GABRIEL DAVIS

LUCAS BORLAND

JAYDEN GILLUM

HALEY FLETCHER

AIDEN SKOW

BROOKE LOWE

COLE WHITTEN

CHLOE PARKER

 

CIERA PARKER

 

CHASE TRIPLETT

 
  

MRS. PARK

MRS. STAUFFER

AUTUMN BROWN-MCFANN

RAYLYN BORDERS-COOK

ATHENA DOLLARHIDE

ILLEANA CARROLL

COOPER HUTTON

CADEN GRAVES

CRUZ KNIGHT

NATALIE LOCHBAUM

ALEXIS RHODEN

TRENTON MCCLARREN

BAYLEE STEWART

COLTON THOMPSON

THIRD GRADE

MRS. DYKE

MRS. HIGLEY

HAILIE FRIEND

SOPHIE DETTY

ANNA MALDONADO

SHELBY FYFFE

SOPHIE RIGGIN

EMILY HAVENS

WESTON SMITH

LUCAS LEASURE

 

BRODY PFEIFER

MRS. SIDERS

TROY REYNOLDS

JACOB BROWNING

MACY STANLEY

ELI BURNETTE

CONNER VINNINGS

ELLIE CORCORAN

BRAYSON WILLARD

LARAH DANIELS

 

RYLEIGH VARNEY

MS. WILLS

 

WESTLEY BLAKE

 

MYLES CYRUS

 

ALEX LEACH

 

CAROLINA RAIRDON

FOURTH GRADE

MRS. EVANS

MRS.IMAN

KYLEE CLARY

BROOKLYN DONOHO

KATELYNN HARTMAN

ELIJAH ELLIOTT

BROOKLYNN JOBE

NATHAN GRAY

WYATT SMITH

DANIELLE MCFADDEN

JADE WAGNER

RICHARD SMITH

KAYDEN WARE

 

MR. MCCLOSKEY

MRS. WISEMAN

GARRETT DEPEW

EMMALYNN BRADLEY

MALLORIE ELAM

GABRIEL HARTMAN

DAYLEN HANSHAW

ISABELLA HARTMUS

MATTHEW MASON

JOHNATHAN MURRAY

GABRIEL OATES

GABRIELLE SWACKHAMMER


DAVIS WIREMAN

  

Honor Roll


SOUTHEASTERN ELEMENTARY
HONOR ROLL
FIRST NINE WEEKS 2019-2020

GRADE ONE

MS. AUSTIN

MRS.DIXON

LIAM BENSON

SAWYER ARTHUR

CAITLYNN CURRENT

DANIKA BROWN

MACI COTTRILL

SAIGE CLAYTOR

ALANYA CUTRIGHT

LAKEN DANIELS

ANDREA DANNER

KAROLINE GRAFFIS

KAYLIANA ELKINS

QUINLEY HALLER

MCKENZIE GINTHER

TYLER HEARD

ADDISON GREENE

WYATT KNOTTS

HOLSTON GUYSINGER-DEMINT

KENDALYNN OAKES

KADYNCE HART

HUNTER STEVENS

ZARYK HELSEL

BAILEY SWIGGETT

MASON MOWBRAY

WYSTERY VOLLMAN

DALTON MURRAY

LARISSA WELCH

RIVER RUCKEL

CARLEIGH WILLIAMS

CONNER SCHIFF

 

HAYDEN STANLEY

 

MRS.GILLUM

MRS.HOBSON

MACSTON ARTHUR

LEAH BAXTER

EMALEE DAVIS

EMME BROWN

AMELIA HAMMOND

CODY BRUST JR.

MORGAN HARP

DRAKE COLLIER

AUBREY HELTON

LAWSON DANIELS

HUDSON HOLBERT

BRAXTON DYKE

JASON JOHNSON

FRANKLIN EDLER

ZOEYKNIGHT

REMINGTON FINLEY

JACOB PATTERSON

NATALIE GARVEY

GRYFFIN PLOTT

BRODY HARRINGTON

MARY-JAYNE TENNANT

ISACC HAYES

AERICK WOODARD

AUBREY IRVIN

 

ALANA LEWIS

 

AUTUMN MULLINEAUX

 

CARTER PECHACEK

 

ALAYNA STOUT

 

JAYDEN SPENCER

 

ANAKIN WYATT

GRADE TWO

MS. HARTSHORN

MRS. HUTCHISON

LUCAS BORLAND

KACEN BAXTER

BRYSON CLARY

BRIAN BLEDSOE

MACKENZIE ELDER

KARISSA BOSTIC

HALEY FLETCHER

GABE DAVIS

GABRIELLA FOUT

ASHTON DEPUGH

EMMITT GRAGG

HANNAH DOLES

KINLEY HESS

JAYDEN GILLUM

MICHAEL HORSLEY

DALLAS HUGHES

SLADE KNIGHT

MOLLY GREWELL

BROOKE LOWE

AUDREY LEE

LOGAN MCGRAIL

MAKENNA SIDERS

MYLIEGH NAQUIN

MADELYN WISEMAN

CHLOE PARKER

 

BROOKLYNN ROLL

 

CIERA SNYDER

 

MRS. PARK

MRS. STAUFFER

AUTUMN BROWN- MCFANN

PAISLEY BEELER

JARON COLLIER

ISAAC BENNETT

JAYCEE FISHER

JAMESON FISHER

ADALYN FRANCIS

STONE FREY

COOPER HUTTON

CADEN GRAVES

KADEN HOWARD

ARIEL JOHNSON

CRUZ KNIGHT

NATALIE LOCHBAUM

AYDN LEE

TRENTON MCCLARREN

BAYLEE STEWART

GUNNER MITCHELL

 

JERSEY OATES

 

GAUGE ROMANS

 

MACY SKAGGS

 

COLTON THOMPSON

 

MALIYA WAGNER

GRADE THREE

ALL A’S

MRS.DYKE

MRS. HIGLEY

ANGELYNN BRADLEY

ISAIAH COSBY

BRYCEN KESSLER

SOPHIE DETTY

ROBERT (CADE) KROETSCH

MCKENZIE DEWHURST

ANNA MALDONADO

SHELBY FYFFE

LANDON PECHACEK

JONAH KNOTTS

WESTON SMITH

BRODY PFEIFER

ZECHARIAH (ZACK) STANLEY

MACY STANLEY

  

MRS. SIDERS

MS. WILLS

JACOB BROWNING

TRENT COLBURN

ELLIE CORCORAN

LACY ESTEP

LARAH DANIELS

HOLLY MEADOWS

CARSON FARLER

MYA VICKERS

AVAIDA KNIGHT

JIA JUN WILBANKS

RYLEIGH VARNEY


PATRICK WILBANKS

 

A&B HONOR ROLL

MRS. DYKE

MRS. HIGLEY

BRAYDEN CLEMENTS

CAMRON DAVIS

HAILIE FRIEND

EMILY HAVENS

RYDDIK PETERS

LUCAS LEASURE

SOPHIE RIGGINS

TYLER LEASURE

ELBERT (SAM) SMITH

CHARLES PRICE JR.

KEAGAN TREADWAY

TROY REYNOLDS

HUNTER WELLER

TASHA TATMAN

 

CONNER VININGS

 

BRAYSON WILLARD

 

JAMISON WINFIELD

  

MRS. SIDERS

MS. WILLS

TENLEY ANDERSON

JAXSON HOLMAN

JACOB BUNKE

CAROLINA RAIRDON

ELI BURNETTE

DANIQ YOUNG

JAYCE FOOCE

 

JAMES JACKSON

 

GRADE FOUR

ALL A’S

MRS. EVANS

MRS. IMAN

WYATT SMITH

BROOKLYNN DONOHO

JADE TURNER

BRAYDEN ELKINS

KAYDEN WARE

ELIJAH ELLIOTT

TYSON WHITING

SOPHIA HADDOX

CAYDEN WITTKUGLE

RICHARD SMITH

  

MR. MCCLOSKEY

MRS. WISEMAN

MALLORIE ELAM

JACKIE DAVIS

GABE OATES

TRENTON MCWHORTER

CAMERON SMITH

LAKE SHAW

LANDON WELCH

DAVIS WIREMAN

 

ISABELLA HARTMUS

 

KASEN CAHILL

A&B HONOR ROLL

MRS. EVANS

MRS. IMAN

MACIEE BAROWS

DANIELLE MCFADDEN

KYLEE CLARY

WILLOW STEVENS

KATELYNN HARTMAN

CAMRON STOTRIDGE

BROOKLYNNE JOBE

DRAKE WHITTINGTON

ALAYSIA KIRKMAN

 

KEEGAN MCCOY

 

BRAYDEN STEVENS

 

KYLE SULPHER

 
  

MR. MCCLOSKEY

MRS.WISEMAN

ELIJAH CARROLL

EMMALYNN BRADLEY

BAELYN CASEMAN

GABRIEL HARTMAN

GARRETT DEPEW

MARILYN KIRK

DAYLEN HANSHAW

MICAH RINEHART

GAYY HOLBROOK

ISABELLE SCARBERRY

AUBREY JONES

GABRIELLE SWACKHAMMER

RADER OSBORNE

 

DYLAN PARKER

 

MASON SKAGGS

 
  

Southeastern Local School District
2003 Lancaster Rd.
Chillicothe, Ohio 45601
(740) 774-2003
© 2020 Southeastern Local School District.
 CMS and Responsive Design by eSchoolView